ПочетнаУченициСтарији разреди

Распоред часова за октобар можете преузети овде

РАСПОРЕД ЧАСОВА 2020/2021. 

Старији разреди

Списак ученика од петог до осмог разреда:

V - 1 одељењски старешина Зорица Станојевић Реџа

Александра Бошковић
Анђела Бурмазовић
Вељко Глигорић
Јелена Ђукановић
Марко Ђукановић
Тамара Ђукнић
Матеја Ђурић
Павле Илић
Милица Јовановић
Лука Јовић
Виктор Кокановић
Вишња Крстић
Јана Лазић
Милица Маврак
Лазар Мијић
Селена Милутиновић
Златан Митровић
Јована Мишић
Виктор Николић
Мина Павловић
Златан Радосављевић
Кристијан Радосављевић
Љубица Радосављевић
Маринко Станковић
Андријана Стојнић
Марко Тепић
Мина Ћирковић

V - 2 одељењски старешина Милан Петровић

Ања Алексић
Андријана Бојић
Наташа Бојић
Кристиан Врачевић
Лазар Вучетић
Љубица Ђокић
Марко Ђурђевић
Николина Јањић
Ивана Јеринић
Емилија Јовановић
Михаило Јовић
Ива Кикановић
Хелена Лукић
Лука Максимовић
Санела Митровић
Тара Митровић
Славен Николић
Ирена Новаковић
Данило Павловић
Софија Пауновић
Андреа Петровић
Исидора Петровић
Лука Радивојевић
Кевин Радосављевић
Анастасија Ракић
Тијана Старчевић
Вук Стефановић
Огњен Тадић

VI - 1 одељењски старешина Радојка Ђурић

Јована Андрић
Сара Бантић
Јован Бошковић
Петар Дивнић
Магдалена Ђорђевић
Наталија Живановић
Катарина Илић
Никола Јанковић
Марко Јовановић
Ивана Караћ
Анђела Ковачевић
Милан Крајишник
Емилија Крсмановић
Филип Лукић
Бојан Митровић
Огњен Митровић
Никола Нинић
Милисав Панић
Ема Петровић
Васо Полетан
Андреа Поповић
Лука Стефановић
Никола Суботић
Јелисавета Тодоровић

VI - 2 одељењски старешина Борис Суботић

Анастасија Бегић
Лука Бојанић
Јована Деспотовић
Милан Деспотовић
Анђела Ђукановић
Елена Илић
Марија Јаковљевић
Милош Јевтић
Сергеј Кокановић
Василије Максимовић
Лука Максимовић
Ивана Марић
Николина Марковић
Ђурђина Мијаиловић
Јана Митрић
Алекса Нукић
Иван Остојић
Теодор Панчић
Алекса Радивојевић
Мина Радовановић
Маријана Радосављевић
Хелена Рашевић
Матеја Симић
Матеја Тејић

VII - 1 одељењски старешина Раденка Јанковић

Kристијан Бонифиглио
Анђела Васиљевић
Александра Ђурђевић
Валентина Ђурић
Милена Живановић
Сандра Ковачевић
Жарко Којић
Димитрије Лукић
Никола Љубинковић
Огњен Милутиновић
Андреја Несторовић
Валентина Несторовић
Тамара Павловић
Лука Панић
Сара Полић
Дејана Радосављевић
Лазар Ракић
Милица Ристановић
Алекса Тадић
Валентина Тодоровић

VII - 2 одељењски старешина Стефан Маравић

Жељана Благојевић
Теодора Благојевић
Марко Бурмазовић
Николина Глигорић
Катарина Грујичић
Стефан Ђукановић
Ђорђе Ђукић
Немања Ђурић
Боро Живковић
Јасна Исаковић
Андрија Конић
Урош Крсмановић
Сања Лазић
Милан Љубинковић
Вук Маринковић
Анђела Марковић
Немања Мијаиловић
Јована Николић
Милош Павићевић
Лена Поповић
Лара Рашевић
Јанко Старчевић

VII - 3 одељењски старешина Слађана Митровић

Лука Весић
Срђан Дакуловић
Александра Ђокић
Немања Ђокић
Стефан Ђукановић
Ксенија Живановић
Ђорђе Јеринић
Немања Јованић
Ана Југовић
Гордана Караћ
Филип Купусовић
Николина Љубинковић
Дарко Мигић
Бојана Миловановић
Тања Миловановић
Боро Опачић
Жељана Остојић
Лена Павловић
Јелена Радивојевић
Ивана Теовановић
Јефимија Тодоровић
Ивана Церовац
Теодора Церовац

VIII - 1 одељењски старешина Миленија Мићановић-Петрушевска

Ивица Васиљевић
Милош Грујић
Марко Ђукановић
Сара Живановић
Немања Живковић
Милица Зебић
Мирослав Илић
Тамара Илић
Томислав Илић
Вук Јањић
Анђела Јевтић
Лука Крстић
Кристина Лукић
Јања Максимовић
Филип Максимовић
Матеја Маџаревић
Тијана Новаковић
Михаило Пантелић
Лука Станојевић
Мирослав Стојадиновић
Матеја Ћирковић

VIII - 2 одељењски старешина Ђорђе Онимус

Немања Бојић
Вања Васић
Јована Вујадиновић
Виолета Даниловић
Тамара Деспотовић
Милица Ђорђевић
Стефан Зебић
Вељко Иванковић
Немања Иванковић
Никола Јаковљевић
Анђела Јовановић
Јелена Јовановић
Огњен Марковић
Вељко Матић
Стефан Николић
Катарина Опачић
Борко Панић
Матеја Панчић
Бранислав Станић
Николина Стефановић
Душан Суботић
Огњен Топо

Go to top

White-Abstract-Backgrounds